ADSTRUM CONSULTING LTD

Address

ADSTRUM CONSULTING LTD
FLAT 18 BROWNING APARTMENTS
140 HAMLETS WAY
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
E3 4GS
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2017)
Company Registration No.:
08513081
Incorporation Date:
1 May 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 15 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2017
Filed on:
9 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 May 2016
Filed on:
15 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nianavel Arnasalon
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Danila Valaythen
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ADSTRUM LTD
Changed 11 Sep 2017

Previous Addresses

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
Changed 20 Jun 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
9 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2017 9 Jul 2017 2
31 May 2016 28 Feb 2017 9
31 May 2015 26 Feb 2016 9
31 May 2014 22 Apr 2015 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years