ADVANCED 365 LIMITED



Last updated 11 July 2020
Legal registered address
DITTON PARK RIDING COURT ROAD DATCHET BERKSHIRE SL3 9LL

Company number
02124540
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
21 April 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2021

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 November 2019

Next statement due by 28 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUSINESS SYSTEMS GROUP LIMITED1 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
17/02/2017 February 2020REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 021245400008

View Document

18/11/1918 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/10/1911 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 021245400007

View Document

11/10/1911 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 021245400006

View Document

28/02/1928 February 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 28/02/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company