AH UK ANIMAL HEALTH (PVT) LTD

Company number 02579457



Last updated 16 October 2019
Registered office address
THE POINT 9TH FLOOR 37 NORTH WHARF ROAD LONDON ENGLAND W2 1AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
4 February 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 29 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2019

Next statement due by 18 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HENRY SCHEIN UK HOLDINGS LIMITED31 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/07/1926 July 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/07/2019 FROM 18 STANHOPE PLACE LONDON W2 2HH ENGLANDView PDF
18/02/1918 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/02/1914 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY PAUL BROWNRIDGEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company