AIMIA PROPRIETARY LOYALTY UK LIMITED

Address

AIMIA PROPRIETARY LOYALTY UK LIMITED
6TH FLOOR
80 STRAND
LONDON
WC2R 0NN
Classification:

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
00648706
Incorporation Date:
4 Feb 1960 (57 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£4,012,500.00 on 6 Jun 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 May 2016
Filed on:
6 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 194 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Hawkes
22 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Jonathan Levy
16 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
16 Nov 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Jan-pieter Lips
10 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Tor Lonnum
2 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Maria Southey
10 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Edouard Vo-quang
27 Jan 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY INVESTMENT FUND
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 25 Jul 2008

Previous Company Names

CARLSON MARKETING GROUP (U.K.) LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

80 STRAND
3RD FLOOR
LONDON
WC2R 0NN
Changed 6 Jan 2015

UNIT 19 116 PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2NQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Aug 2011

CARLSON COURT
116 PUTNEY BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW15 2NQ
Changed 4 Jun 2010

BELGRAVE HOUSE
1 GREYFRIARS
NORTHAMPTON
NN1 2LQ
Changed 5 Mar 1992


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.co.uk
www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.com
www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.services
www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.org
www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.org.uk
www.aimiaproprietaryloyaltyuk.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2015 12
31 Dec 2013 26 Mar 2015 15
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 23 Nov 2012 11
31 Dec 2010 14 Dec 2011 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
194 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years