AINSWORTH & HAWKES LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 Nov 2014

Address

AINSWORTH & HAWKES LIMITED
KINGSWOOD HOUSE
MILES ROAD
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 3DA
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08179122
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2012
Dissolution Date:
25 Nov 2014
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Aug 2013
Filed on:
31 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Anwar Saeed
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

RULEX LIMITED
Changed 28 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O SUDDIN & CO
KINGSWOOD BUSINESS CENTRE OFFICE 209
MITCHAM
SURREY
CR4 3DA
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Oct 2013

10 CAVIE CLOSE
NINE ELMS
SWINDON
WILTS
SN5 5XD
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Oct 2013

2ND FLOOR
43 BROOMFIELD ROAD
CHELMSFORD
ESSEX
CM1 1SY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 19 Aug 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years