AIRTHRIE SCHOOL LLP

Company number OC326393



Last updated 25 December 2018
Registered office address
AIRTHRIE SCHOOL 29 CHRISTCHURCH ROAD CHELTENHAM GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2019

Next statement due by 15 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AIRTHRIE PROPERTIES LLP16 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
13/03/1813 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/09/1714 September 2017CESSATION OF DAVID ANTHONY LLOYD AS A PSCView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company