AISHA TRADINGS LTD

Dissolved on 24 Nov 2009

Address

AISHA TRADINGS LTD
21 TRAFALGAR COURT
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 1BD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06565714
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2008
Dissolution Date:
24 Nov 2009
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Information correct as of: 8 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries


Previous Company Names

AISHA HOLDINGS LTD
Changed 30 Apr 2008

Previous Addresses

51 RIVERVIEW GARDENS
COBHAM
SURREY
KT11 1HL
Changed 26 Aug 2008

2ND FLOOR
145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 22 Apr 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aishatradings.co.uk
www.aishatradings.com
www.aishatradin.gs
www.aishatradings.org
www.aishatradings.net
www.aishatradings.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years