AITRACKRECORD LIMITED

Address

AITRACKRECORD LIMITED
LONGBOW HOUSE
CHISWELL STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1Y 4TW
Phone: 0843 659 2940
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02545823
Incorporation Date:
4 Oct 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£410.00 on 21 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2014
Filed on:
26 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
21 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 108 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marguarite Arnold
15 Jun 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Emma Carmody
1 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Jackson
1 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

DAVID ALDERSON AND JULIE FRANCES ALDERSON
CHARGE OVER INTELLECTUAL PROPERTY AND SOURCE CODES - OUTSTANDING on 20 Oct 2006

Previous Company Names

MANAGEMENT SERVICES 2000 LIMITED
Changed 29 Feb 2012
TBOI MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 19 Jul 1999
TBO SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 11 Mar 1998

Previous Addresses

THIRD FLOOR WELKEN HOUSE CHARTERHOUSE SQUARE
LONDON
EC1M 6EH
Changed 3 Aug 2015

32 BEDFORD ROW
LONDON
WC1R 4HE
UK
Changed 26 Sep 2013

REGENCY HOUSE
WESTMINSTER PLACE
YORK BUSINESS PARK YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO26 6RW
Changed 8 Jan 2009

MIDDLETON HOUSE, 38 MONKGATE
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO31 7PF
Changed 31 Oct 2006

TOWER HOUSE
FISHERGATE
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE YO10 4UA
Changed 1 Aug 2002

DERWENT COURT
HOWSHAM
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE YO60 7PH
Changed 6 Aug 2001

294 TADCASTER ROAD
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE
YO2 2ET
Changed 5 Oct 1995

20-22 BRIDGE END
LEEDS
LS1 4DJ
Changed 21 May 1992


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aitrackrecord.active
www.aitrackrecord.consulting
www.aitrackrecord.and
www.aitrackrecord.services
www.aitrackrecord.community
www.aitrackrecord.technology
www.aitrackrecord.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2014 26 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 18 Jun 2014 7
30 Nov 2012 6 Jun 2013 7
30 Nov 2011 9 Jul 2012 8
30 Nov 2010 7 Apr 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
108 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years