A.J. CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Address

A.J. CONTRACTORS LIMITED
BELFRY HOUSE
BELL LANE
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE
SG14 1BP
(1,011 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

General cleaning of buildings

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06812264
Incorporation Date:
6 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

ASHLEY JAMES CLEANING SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 21 Sep 2011
HOT STUFF PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ajcontractors.co.uk
www.ajcontractors.support
www.ajcontractors.build
www.ajcontractors.org.uk
www.ajcontractors.services
www.aj.contractors
www.ajcontractors.net

Company Annual Accounts

Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years