AJH TRADING LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Aug 2012

Address

AJH TRADING LIMITED
78 AVON WAY
HILTON
DERBY
ENGLAND
DE65 5NA
Classification:

Plastering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07223185
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2010
Dissolution Date:
7 Aug 2012
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Sep 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2011
Filed on:
2 Sep 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Oct 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Arran Huskisson
14 Apr 2010 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

SILVER LINING HOMES LIMITED
Changed 5 Sep 2011
AJH TRADING LIMITED
Changed 11 May 2010

Previous Addresses

20 SHERBOURNE DRIVE
HILTON
DERBY
DE65 5NJ
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Sep 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ajhtrading.co.uk
www.ajhtrading.com
www.ajhtrading.construction
www.ajh.trading
www.ajhtrading.net
www.ajhtrading.active
www.ajhtrad.ing

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code