ALCUMUS SYPOL LIMITED

Company number 04152975



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
AXYS HOUSE HEOL CROCHENDY PARC NANTGARW CARDIFF WALES CF15 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GW 203 LIMITED14 March 2001
SYPOL LIMITED1 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
01/10/191 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/10/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
21/06/1921 June 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR TIMOTHY JACKSONView PDF
02/02/192 February 2019REGISTER(S) MOVED FROM SAIL TO REGISTERED OFFICE 162-REG DIRView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company