ALD INTERNATIONAL LTD

Address

ALD INTERNATIONAL LTD
201 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
3-7 TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0DT
(60 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7583 8304
Fax: 020 7583 8301
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03634838
Incorporation Date:
18 Sep 1998 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 14 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Sep 2014
Filed on:
14 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 82 available


Directors and Secretaries

Pat Desouza
14 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Mitchell
14 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Liam O'donoghue
14 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

QONNECTIS NETWORKS LTD
Changed 19 Feb 2015
NOW! NETWORKS LIMITED
Changed 10 May 2005

Previous Addresses

HEXAGON BUSINESS CENTRE HEXAGON HOUSE
STATION LANE
WITNEY
OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 4BN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 May 2014

UNIT 20 ST JOHNS INNOVATION CENTRE COWLEY ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB4 0WS
Changed 9 May 2012

EUROPE HOUSE 170 WINDMILL ROAD WEST
SUNBURY ON THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW16 7HB
Changed 22 Apr 2009

85 ELSENHAM STREET
LONDON
SW18 5NX
Changed 5 Dec 2008

8 SECOND CROSS ROAD
TWICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
TW2 5RF
Changed 7 Jun 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aldinternational.co.uk
www.aldinternational.com
www.aldinternational.and
www.qonnectis.org
www.qonnectis.and
www.aldinternational.community
www.aldinternational.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 23 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 5 Aug 2014 8
31 Dec 2012 10 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 4 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 29 Nov 2011 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
82 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 9 times in the last few years