ALGUDWA SUDANESE CENTRE - ASC - LTD

Address

ALGUDWA SUDANESE CENTRE - ASC - LTD
12 CWMDARE STREET
CARDIFF
CF24 4JZ
Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07871585
Incorporation Date:
5 Dec 2011 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
28 May 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
31 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elsir Dafalla
12 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Fareed Elkhider
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALGUDWA SUDANESE CENTER LTD
Changed 16 Feb 2012
ALGUDWA SUDANESE GROEP LTD
Changed 28 Dec 2011

Previous Addresses

7 MORRIS AVENUE
CARDIFF
CF14 5JU
WALES
Changed 9 Oct 2013

18 ALLENSBANK CRESCENT
CARDIFF
CARDIFF
CF14 3PR
WALES
Changed 13 Jul 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.co.uk
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.com
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.net
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.org.uk
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.services
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.organic
www.algudwasudanesecentreasc.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 28 May 2015 2
31 Mar 2014 9 Jun 2014 3
31 Mar 2013 8 Oct 2013 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years