ALI SINCLAIR SOLICTORS LTD

Company number 06491137



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
47-49A PLASHET GROVE UPTON PARK LONDON E6 1AD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
1 February 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2014

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 February 2014

Next statement due by 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

69102 - Solicitors

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALI SINCLAIRE SOLICTORS LTD21 February 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/02/149 February 2014Annual return made up to 1 February 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/02/1328 February 2013Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2013View PDF
06/02/136 February 2013Annual return made up to 1 February 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2013-02-28)
Cash in bank
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company