ALI TELECOME LTD

Address

ALI TELECOME LTD
415 CROWN HOUSE BUSINESS CENTRE NORTH CIRCULAR ROAD
PARKROYAL
LONDON
NW10 7PN
(1,059 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06709386
Incorporation Date:
26 Sep 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2014
Filed on:
24 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2014
Filed on:
20 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Sep 2014 30 Sep 2013 30 Sep 2011
Cash at bank: £5,504 £5,544 £16,776
Debtors: £3,247
Creditors due within one year: £45,500 £633
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £41,504 £4,394 £19,390
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £101,512
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£60,008 £4,394 £19,390
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£60,008 £4,394 £19,390
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Khodja Riyaz
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
1 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

ABU ENTERPRISES LIMITED
Changed 28 May 2009

Previous Addresses

OFFICE C 15A HIGH STREET NORTH
DUNSTABLE
BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 1HX
Changed 12 May 2009

PYMMES BROOK HOUSE COLNEY HATCH LANE
LONDON
N10 1AX
Changed 18 Feb 2009


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2014 24 Jun 2015 9
30 Sep 2013 30 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 14 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 20 Apr 2012 7
30 Sep 2010 30 Jun 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 22 times in the last few years