STRUKTURA ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED

Address

STRUKTURA ENGINEERING SERVICES LIMITED
QUEENS CHAMBERS
5 JOHN DALTON STREET
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M2 6ET
Classification:

Construction of other civil engineering projects not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09588777
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£10.00 on 28 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
22 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
10 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Phillip Marsden
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
John Williamson
13 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALIGN ENGINEERING LIMITED
Changed 10 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

SUITE 2, SOUTHGATE 2 WILMSLOW ROAD
HEALD GREEN
CHEADLE
CHESHIRE
SK8 3PW
ENGLAND
Changed 25 Apr 2017

MANCHESTER BUSINESS PARK 3000 AVIATOR WAY
MANCHESTER
M22 5TG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Apr 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 22 Sep 2017 9
31 Dec 2015 8 Oct 2016 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years