ALKHAYRATS LIMITED LIMITED



Legal registered address
7 Brewery Road London England SE18 7PS

Latest financial results as of 30 November 2019
Current assets
£1.46k
Current creditors
£10.76k
Shareholders funds
£-9.30k
View full financial accounts

Company number
10314386
Company status
Disolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Micro
Incorporated on
5 August 2016
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 November 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAMFAN GLOBAL LIMITED11 May 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/02/221 February 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

01/02/221 February 2022 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

04/11/204 November 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

27/05/2027 May 2020 PREVEXT FROM 30/08/2019 TO 30/11/2019

View Document

15/05/2015 May 2020 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS NAIMOT ADEBIMPE ADEYEMO

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company