AKNA BUILDERS LIMITED

Address

AKNA BUILDERS LIMITED
393 LORDSHIP LANE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
N17 6AE
(412 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other construction installation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10201119
Incorporation Date:
26 May 2016 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 26 May 2016
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Theodosis Vassiliou
26 May 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALKON ALUMINIUM UK LIMITED
Changed 8 Jan 2018
ALKON UK LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2017
ALPHA ALKON UK LIMITED
Changed 6 Jun 2016

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
26 Feb 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code