ALL ABOUT LEADS LIMITED

Company number 06148888



Last updated 1 August 2014
Registered office address
BAKER TILLY RESTRUCTURING AND RECOVERY LLP ST PHILIPS POINT TEMPLE ROW BIRMINGHAM WEST MIDLANDS B2 5AF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
9 March 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 January 2011

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 6 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LEADBAY LIMITED3 December 2007
ADD MOMENTUM HOLDINGS LIMITED4 November 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
22/03/1222 March 2012LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 17/01/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF
17/06/1117 June 2011ORDER OF COURT GRANTING VOLUNTARY LIQUIDATOR LEAVE TO RESIGN:LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00006496View PDF
17/06/1117 June 2011NOTICE OF APPOINTMENT OF LIQUIDATOR (VOLUNTARY):LIQ. CASE NO.1:IP NO.00006496,00008839,00008845View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company