ALL WAYS LEVEL LIMITED

Company number 05532467



Last updated 27 February 2017
Registered office address
13 HILLVEIW ROAD DENTON MANCHESTER M34 2FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 August 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2018

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 August 2016

Next statement due by 24 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BESPOKE SERVICES (M/C) LTD25 November 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/10/1631 October 2016Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2016View PDF
23/08/1623 August 2016CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/08/16, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1531 October 2015Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2015View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2016-10-31)
Cash in bank
£2.06k
Current assets
£2.06k
Current creditors
£1.43k
Shareholders funds
£-1
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company