ALLIANCE MEDICAL HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 22 September 2020
Legal registered address
ICENI CENTRE WARWICKSHIRE TECHNOLOGY PARK WARWICK WARWICKSHIRE CV34 6DA

Company number
04113112
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 November 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2020

Next statement due by 17 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DE FACTO 894 LIMITED17 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/203 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 5

View Document

22/07/2022 July 2020STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 6

View Document

17/01/2017 January 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SHREY VIRANNA

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company