ZAC ESTATES (RESIDENTIAL ) LTD

Address

ZAC ESTATES (RESIDENTIAL ) LTD
54 STRETFORD ROAD
MANCHESTER
ENGLAND
M15 5JH
Web:
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08175614
Incorporation Date:
10 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
3 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Sep 2015
Filed on:
11 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £8,959 £95
Debtors: £158
Creditors due within one year: £2,445 £529
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £6,514 -£190
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £916,661
Total Assets less Liabilities: £319,853 £100 -£190
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £319,853 £100 -£190
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sabita Chumber
1 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Gurmet Chumber
1 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALLORENTA LTD
Changed 10 Nov 2016

Previous Addresses

62 SEYMOUR GROVE
MANCHESTER
M16 0LN
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Feb 2017

39 WHITGIFT HOUSE
61, WESTBRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW11 3TH
Changed 9 Nov 2016


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.zacestates.co.uk
www.allorenta.co.uk
www.zacestates.com
www.zacestat.es
www.allorenta.org.uk
www.zacestates.org
www.allorenta.estate

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 3 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 7 Sep 2015 1
31 Aug 2014 12 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 10 Dec 2013 4
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years