ALMA ROAD GARAGE LTD

Company number 04358336



Last updated 3 April 2018
Registered office address
10 MINSTER FIELDS MANACCAN HELSTON CORNWALL TR12 6JG
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
22 January 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2015

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
OPAL BEACH LTD10 April 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company