ALREC IN-STORE LTD

Company number 03467040



Last updated 21 August 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 1 J4 15 DOMAN ROAD CAMBERLEY SURREY GU15 3LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 November 2018

Next statement due by 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MARKETPLACE MERCHANDISING LIMITED19 June 2009
ALREC UK LTD2 September 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
22/11/1822 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company