ALTA CONSTRUCTION LTD



Legal registered address
42 PRUDEN CLOSE MAYFIELD AVENUE LONDON ENGLAND N14 6DX

Company number
09819249
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
12 October 2015
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 12 July 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 9 November 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALMA CONSTRUCTION LTD22 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
12/10/1512 October 2015 CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF;
OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE
MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company