ALUCRAFT DESIGNS LIMITED

Dissolved on 7 Oct 2014

Address

ALUCRAFT DESIGNS LIMITED
1-5 VALLEY PARK VANGUARD
WILNECOTE
TAMWORTH
STAFFORDSHIRE
B77 5GF
Classification:

Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08468241
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2013
Dissolution Date:
7 Oct 2014
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Apr 2014
Filed on:
10 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 Jan 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jack Mchugh
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Rory O'sullivan
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ALUCRAFT SYSTEMS LIMITED
Changed 3 Sep 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years