AMDJJ LTD

Address

AMDJJ LTD
UNIT 4 VISTA PLACE COY POND BUSINESS PK
INGWORTH ROAD
POOLE
DORSET
ENGLAND
BH12 1JY
(8,512 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09575546
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100.00 on 23 May 2016
For period ending:
31 May 2016
Filed on:
3 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2016
Filed on:
23 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alexander Musora
5 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALEXANDER MUSORA LTD
Changed 14 May 2015

Previous Addresses

11 NORTH STREET
WICKEN
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XW
ENGLAND
Changed 19 May 2016

26 SOUTHCOTT WAY
COVENTRY
CV2 2NA
ENGLAND
Changed 21 Jul 2015

11 NORTH STREET
WICKEN
ELY
CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB7 5XW
ENGLAND
Changed 15 May 2015

11 NORTH
WICKEN
ELY
CB7 5XW
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 May 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.amdjj.co.uk
www.amdjj.com
www.amdjj.services
www.amdjj.org
www.amdjj.community
www.amdjj.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
28 Feb 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2016 3 Feb 2017 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years