ANAKIN SEAL LEGAL LIMITED

Company number 02879732



Last updated 21 September 2019
Registered office address
BEVIS MARKS HOUSE 24-26 BEVIS MARKS LONDON EC3A 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
10 December 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 February 2019

Next statement due by 7 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANAKIN SEAL LIMITED31 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/03/196 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018View PDF
16/03/1816 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-12-31)
Shareholders funds
£370.01k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company