ANALYSIS SCIENTIFIC MANUFACTURING LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Jul 2009

Address

ANALYSIS SCIENTIFIC MANUFACTURING LIMITED
C/O TENON RECOVERY
HIGHFIELD COURT TOLLGATE CHANDLERS FORD
EASTLEIGH
HAMPSHIRE
SO53 3TZ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(574 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification: General mechanical engineering

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04454882
Incorporation Date:
5 Jun 2002
Dissolution Date:
20 Jul 2009
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Jun 2006
Filed on:
5 Dec 2007
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
5 Jun 2007
Filed on:
1 Nov 2007
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Dec 2010 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jul 2002

Previous Company Names

ANALYSIS ENGINEERING LIMITED
Changed 21 Mar 2005

Previous Addresses

UNIT 24A BIRCHES INDUSTRIAL
ESTATE IMBERHORNE LANE EAST
GRINSTEAD WEST SUSSEXRH19 1XL
Changed 14 May 2008

UNIT 2 THE MARTLETS
DIPLOCKS WAY INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
HAILSHAM
EAST SUSSEX BN27 3JF
Changed 30 Sep 2005

18 THE OAKS
HEATHFIELD
EAST SUSSEX
TN21 8YA
Changed 12 Nov 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.co.uk
www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.com
www.analysisscientificmanufactur.ing
www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.equipment
www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.org
www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.and
www.analysisscientificmanufacturing.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2006 5 Dec 2007 18
30 Jun 2005 30 Sep 2005 3
30 Jun 2004 3 May 2005 11
30 Jun 2003 30 Oct 2003 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 06

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Same Post Code