ANASTASIA & ANYA LIMITED



Legal registered address
PARK HOUSE 104 REGENTS PARK ROAD LONDON NW1 8UG

Latest financial results as at 30 November 2013
Cash in bank
£35.32k
Current assets
£35.32k
Current creditors
£24.54k
Shareholders funds
£10.78k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03566910
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 May 2014

Next statement due by 16 June 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PATCHREADY LIMITED22 July 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/06/1425 June 2014 Annual return made up to 19 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014 PREVEXT FROM 31/05/2013 TO 30/11/2013

View Document

30/11/1330 November 2013 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2013

View Accounts

28/05/1328 May 2013 Annual return made up to 19 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1231 May 2012 Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 May 2012

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ANASTASIA & ANYA LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company