ANCA C FASHION LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Mar 2009

Address

ANCA C FASHION LIMITED
GEOFFREY MARTIN & CO
7-8 CONDUIT STREET
LONDON
W1S 2XF
(170 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Retail sale of clothing

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05496380
Incorporation Date:
1 Jul 2005
Dissolution Date:
18 Mar 2009
Dissolved after 3 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2006
Filed on:
13 Aug 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jul 2007
Filed on:
19 Jul 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 36 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

ROBERT JOHN BRUCE D'ARCY
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 9 Mar 2006

Previous Company Names

ANCA C LIMITED
Changed 12 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

167 DRAYCOTT AVENUE
LONDON
SW3 3AJ
Changed 11 Jan 2008

C/O ATLANTIC LAW
1 GREAT CUMBERLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1H 7AL
Changed 18 Jul 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ancacfashion.co.uk
www.ancacfashion.com
www.ancacfashion.net
www.ancac.fashion
www.ancacfashion.org.uk
www.ancacfashion.sale
www.ancacfashion.clothing

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2006 13 Aug 2007 16

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 06

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
36 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years