ANDTON (CHINA CHINA) LIMITED

Address

ANDTON (CHINA CHINA) LIMITED
57-59 HAYMARKET
LONDON
SW1Y 4QX
(198 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05633195
Incorporation Date:
23 Nov 2005 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Nov 2014
Filed on:
19 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mark Andrews
16 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Charles Knight
23 May 2006 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

J-WHARF LIMITED
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 24 May 2006
PRINCIPALITY BUILDING SOCIETY
LEGAL CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jan 2006

Previous Company Names

MANDACO 463 LIMITED
Changed 28 Dec 2005

Previous Addresses

LION HOUSE RED LION STREET
LONDON
WC1R 4GB
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Jul 2014

15 BURY WALK
LONDON
SW3 6QD
Changed 12 Mar 2014

UNIT B OLD BREWERY QUARTER
ST MARY STREET
CARDIFF
CF10 1AD
Changed 24 Sep 2007

C/O M&A SOLICITORS LLP
KENNETH POLLARD HOUSE
5-19 COWBRIDGE ROAD EAST
CARDIFF CF11 9AB
Changed 5 Jan 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 28 Nov 2014 8
31 Mar 2013 6 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 30 Oct 2012 7
31 Mar 2011 20 Oct 2011 7
31 Mar 2010 17 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years