ANGLO EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05412746



Last updated 15 October 2019
Registered office address
228 BRISCOE LANE MANCHESTER ENGLAND M40 2XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 April 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 April 2019

Next statement due by 18 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64202 - Activities of production holding companies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CORPORATEBLUE 106 LIMITED21 March 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/09/1920 September 2019CURREXT FROM 31/10/2019 TO 31/03/2020View PDF
16/04/1916 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/10/1831 October 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/10/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company