ANGLO-TECH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04249463



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
NIEPPE VILLA SAWYERS HILL WEST BUCKLAND WELLINGTON SOMERSET TA21 9LA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
10 July 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 July 2014

Next statement due by 7 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

22290 - Manufacture of other plastic products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMBERSMOKE LIMITED22 August 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/08/145 August 2014Annual return made up to 10 July 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
02/09/132 September 2013Annual return made up to 10 July 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company