ANRITSU INFIVIS LTD.

Company number 05310391



Last updated 13 September 2019
Registered office address
200 CAPABILITY GREEN LUTON ENGLAND LU1 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 December 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 December 2018

Next statement due by 24 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

26511 - Manufacture of electronic measuring, testing etc. equipment, not for industrial process control

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ANRITSU INDUSTRIAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE LTD1 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/04/1917 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ERIK BRAINARD / 15/04/2019View PDF
17/04/1917 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TAKEFUMI NAKAJIMA / 15/04/2019View PDF
08/04/198 April 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ERIK BRAINARDView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Cash in bank
£521.04k
Current assets
£769.58k
Current creditors
£175.77k
Shareholders funds
£625.37k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company