ANTIN INFRASTRUCTURE WGH LIMITED

Address

ANTIN INFRASTRUCTURE WGH LIMITED
WESTERLEIGH HEAD OFFICE WESTERLEIGH CREMATORIUM
WESTERLEIGH ROAD WESTERLEIGH
BRISTOL
BS37 8QP
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08250069
Incorporation Date:
11 Oct 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£368,157.47 on 19 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
25 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Oct 2014
Filed on:
19 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adrian Britton
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Crosbie
11 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Richard Evans
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Angelika Schoechlin
22 Feb 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Alison Whitehead
22 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB BANK PLC ACTING ON BEHALF OF THE FINANCE PARTIES (THE SECURITY TRUSTEE)
SHARE CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 3 Apr 2013

Previous Company Names

ANTIN INFRASTRUCTURE AERO LIMITED
Changed 22 Feb 2013

Previous Addresses

15 STRATTON STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1J 8LQ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 25 Apr 2014 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years