APERI SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

APERI SOLUTIONS LIMITED
RADCLYFFE HOUSE
66/68 HAGLEY ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
B16 8PF
(64 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 3598 3389
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07427013
VAT Number:
GB176 8327 71
Incorporation Date:
2 Nov 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 15 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
5 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Nov 2015
Filed on:
9 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 15 Dec 2016 - Check for updates

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £1 £4,966 £2
Debtors: £4,402 £10,475 £945
Creditors due within one year: £4,393 £7,163 £6,302
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £10 £8,278 -£5,355
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10 £8,278 -£5,355
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Kingsnorth
8 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CUBE IT SUPPORT LIMITED
Changed 22 Feb 2013
LOGIX SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2010

Previous Addresses

LEE HOUSE 6A HIGHFIELD ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B15 3ED
Changed 1 Mar 2013

WINNINGTON HOUSE 2 WOODBERRY GROVE
NORTH FINCHLEY
LONDON
N12 0DR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 10 Nov 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.aperisolutions.net
www.aperisolutions.technology
www.aperisolutions.org
www.aperisolutions.and
www.aperisolutions.community
www.aperisolutions.computer
www.aperisolutions.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 5 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 2 Nov 2015 8
31 Mar 2014 17 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 9 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 31 Jul 2012 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years