APNEE SEHAT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Address

APNEE SEHAT COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
23 ARLEY ROAD
SOLIHULL
WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1NJ
Classification: Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05860129
Incorporation Date:
28 Jun 2006 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£379.00 on 26 Jul 2014

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
3 Apr 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
28 Jun 2014
Filed on:
26 Jul 2014
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT

Information correct as of: 1 Mar 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sanjiv Agarwal
25 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Peter Cunliffe
4 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
Rumeena Gujral
15 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wasim Hanif
19 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Elizabeth Hughes
18 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Sudhesh Kumar
24 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Vinod Patel
19 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

APNEE SEHAT LIMITED
Changed 18 Jul 2007

Previous Addresses

QUEENSWAY QUEENSWAY TRADING ESTATE
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE
CV31 3JT
Changed 12 Jul 2011

QUEENSWAY COMMUNITY CENTRE 17A&B QUEENSWAY TRADING ESTATE
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE
CV31 3LZ
Changed 6 Jul 2010

CONNECT MIDLANDS
BARCLAYS VENTURE CENTRE
SIR WILLIAM LYONS ROAD
COVENTRY
CV4 7EZ
Changed 26 May 2010

CONNECT MIDLANDS BARCLAYS
VENTURE CENTRE SIR WILLIAM LYONS
ROAD COVENTRY
CV4 7EZ
Changed 20 Aug 2007

16 SHEARWAY BUSINESS PARK
FOLKESTONE
KENT
CT19 4RH
Changed 20 Jun 2007


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ascic.co.uk
www.apneesehatcommunityinterestcompany.co.uk
www.apneesehatcommunityinterestcompany.com
www.ascic.active
www.apneesehatcommunityinterest.company
www.ascic.health
www.apneesehatcommunityinterestcompany.works

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Mar 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Apr 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 3 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 28 Mar 2013 9
30 Jun 2011 26 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 29 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 2 Jun 2010 12
30 Jun 2008 7 May 2009 11
30 Jun 2007 4 Jul 2008 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code