AQUALISBRAEMAR TECHNICAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 20 August 2019
Legal registered address
5TH FLOOR 6 BEVIS MARKS LONDON ENGLAND EC3A 7BA

Company number
04314186
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 October 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 November 2019

Next statement due by 21 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UNIFORM CHANGES LIMITED6 December 2001
STEEGE KINGSTON PARTNERSHIP LIMITED18 August 2009
BRAEMAR STEEGE HOLDINGS LIMITED27 January 2012
BRAEMAR TECHNICAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED25 June 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/07/1930 July 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043141860003

View Document

30/07/1930 July 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 043141860004

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/06/2019 FROM, 6 5TH FLOOR, BEVIS MARKS, LONDON, EC3A 7BA, ENGLAND

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED BRAEMAR TECHNICAL SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 25/06/19

View Document

25/06/1925 June 2019NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL AQUALIS ASA

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company