SE10 0DB

Retail sale of watches and jewellery in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
Incorporation Date:
12 Dec 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
£10.00 on 16 Dec 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
12 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Dec 2015
Filed on:
16 Dec 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Oct 2016 - Check for updates


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012
Cash at bank: £233
Debtors: £1,294
Creditors due within one year: £9,057
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£6,430
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£7,030
Full details in: 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 10 available

Directors and Secretaries

Richard Routledge
12 Dec 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

Changed 28 Feb 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 12 May 2016 5
31 Dec 2014 17 Aug 2015 8
31 Dec 2013 29 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 11 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


This company viewed 3 times in the last few years