ARISH BUILDING CONSULTANTS LTD

Dissolved on 18 Jan 2011

Address

ARISH BUILDING CONSULTANTS LTD
29 HANSELIN CLOSE
STANMORE
MIDDLESEX
HA7 3NJ
Classification:

Telecommunications

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06716465
Incorporation Date:
6 Oct 2008
Dissolution Date:
18 Jan 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 20 Jan 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Oct 2009
Filed on:
20 Jan 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 29 Dec 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Previous Company Names

ENGINEERING AND TECH SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

48 NEWNHAM WAY
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 9NT
Changed 4 Aug 2010

656 KINGSBURY ROAD
KINGSBURY
LONDON
NW9 9HN
Changed 27 Jan 2010


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years