ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS MISSAO LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Apr 2013

Address

ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS MISSAO LIMITED
148 HORTON HILL
EPSOM
ENGLAND
KT19 8ST
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06856174
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2009
Dissolution Date:
30 Apr 2013
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2010
Filed on:
22 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 27 May 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jose De Lima Garcia
24 Mar 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

ASSEMBLEIA DE DEUS MISSAO E ADORACAO LIMITED
Changed 7 Jul 2011

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years