ATALIAN SERVEST FOOD CO LIMITED



Legal registered address
Servest House Heath Farm Business Centre, Tut Hill Fornham All Saints Bury St Edmunds Suffolk IP28 6LG

Company number
02569158
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
17 December 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 November 2021

Next statement due by 27 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
7 DAY CATERING LIMITED1 April 2014
SERVEST CATERING LIMITED29 December 2016
SERVEST FOOD CO LIMITED15 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/11/2122 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-13 with no updates

View Document

21/10/2121 October 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

21/10/2121 October 2021

View Document

21/10/2121 October 2021

View Document

13/10/2113 October 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company