Quantcast

ATKINS CONSULTANTS LIMITED



Last updated 11 July 2020
Legal registered address
WOODCOTE GROVE ASHLEY ROAD EPSOM SURREY KT18 5BW

Company number
00755613
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
29 March 1963
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 September 2019

Next statement due by 1 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WS ATKINS CONSULTANTS LIMITED1 June 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/10/197 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

13/12/1813 December 2018SAIL ADDRESS CHANGED FROM: EUSTON TOWER 286 EUSTON ROAD LONDON NW1 3AT UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

01/10/181 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/09/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company