ATLANTIS FINANCIAL TRADING LTD

Address

ATLANTIS FINANCIAL TRADING LTD
19 ROWE CLOSE
HILLMORTON
RUGBY
WARWICKSHIRE
UNITED KINGDOM
CV21 4DL
Classification:

Security dealing on own account

Real estate agencies

Financial management

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09596744
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£3.00 on 10 Jun 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jun 2015
Filed on:
10 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Maitha Al Shamsi
9 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

INFINITI GLOBAL TRADING LTD
Changed 11 Jun 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.atlantisfinancialtrading.co.uk
www.atlantisfinancialtrading.com
www.atlantisfinancial.trading
www.atlantisfinancialtrading.insure
www.atlantisfinancialtrading.fund
www.atlantisfinancialtrading.one
www.atlantisfinancialtrading.agency

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
18 Feb 2017

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years