A.T.M. (SALES) LIMITED

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jun 2017)

Address

A.T.M. (SALES) LIMITED
340 DEANSGATE
MANCHESTER
M3 4LY
(1,239 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Manufacture other electrical equipment

Installation electrical wiring etc.

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02029640
Incorporation Date:
19 Jun 1986
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Showing only partial company information: Load full details Now!

Map


Previous Company Names

A T MURDOCH (SALES) LTD
Changed 25 Jun 1998

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Aug 2004 (this information was checked on 1 Jun 2017)
Full account information hasn't been loaded: Load full details now!

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years