ATOS UK IT HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 14 October 2019
Legal registered address
SECOND FLOOR, MID CITY PLACE 71 HIGH HOLBORN LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC1V 6EA

Company number
04451247
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
30 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2020

Next statement due by 13 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CANALSTREAM LIMITED16 July 2002
ATOS ORIGIN UK HOLDINGS LIMITED14 September 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/05/1931 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

08/10/188 October 2018SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 05/10/18

View Document

08/10/188 October 2018REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 05/10/2018

View Document

08/10/188 October 201808/10/18 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company