ATS CONSULTANTS LTD

Address

ATS CONSULTANTS LTD
88 WOOD STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7RS
(373 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 8528 1768
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
01652306
Incorporation Date:
19 Jul 1982 (33 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 17 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2014
Filed on:
17 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Hilides
before 1 Mar 1991 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ATS INTERNATIONAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Changed 28 Dec 1995

Previous Addresses

35 BASING WAY
THAMES DITTON
SURREY
KT7 0NX
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Feb 2011

35 BASING WAY
THAMES DITTON
SURREY
KT7 0NX
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Mar 2010

66/70 COOMBE ROAD
NEW MALDEN
SURREY
KT3 4QW
Changed 1 Mar 2010

THE QUADRANT
116 LONDON ROAD
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY KT2 6QJ
Changed 10 May 2007

MILLENIUM HOUSE
21 EDEN STREET
KINGSTON
SURREY KT1 1BL
Changed 17 Apr 1997

73, SURBITON ROAD,
KINGSTON UPON THAMES,
SURREY.
KT1 2HG.
Changed 15 Feb 1995

16 KINGSTON HILL
KINGSTON UPON THAMES
SURREY
KT2 7NH
Changed 26 Mar 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.atsconsultants.co.uk
www.atsconsultants.consulting
www.atsconsultants.management
www.atsconsultants.active
www.atsconsultants.agency
www.atsconsultants.org
www.atsconsultants.financial

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 8 Jul 2014 4
31 Mar 2013 6 Jun 2013 3
31 Mar 2012 7 Jun 2012 3
31 Mar 2011 5 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 5 Aug 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last six months