ATTENDS HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

ATTENDS HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
C/O NOROSE COMPANY SECRETARIAL SERICES LTD
3 MORE LONDON RIVERSIDE
LONDON
SE1 2AQ
(268 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04483645
Incorporation Date:
11 Jul 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
EUR 6000000 on 16 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jul 2014
Filed on:
16 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 90 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Fagan
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Josee Mireault
25 Apr 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Norose Company Secretarial Services Limited
29 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Sale
20 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
James Steele
6 Sep 2002 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PAPERPAK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2006
PAPER-PAK HOLDINGS LIMITED
Changed 2 Aug 2002

Previous Addresses

THE OLD POST OFFICE
SAINT NICHOLAS STREET
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
TYNE & WEAR
NE1 1RH
Changed 31 Jul 2012

10 NORWICH STREET
LONDON
EC4A 1BD
Changed 2 Oct 2002


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.attendshealthcareholdings.co.uk
www.attendshealthcareholdings.com
www.attendshealthcareholdin.gs
www.attendshealthcareholdings.supply
www.attendshealthcareholdings.supplies
www.attendshealthcareholdings.org.uk
www.attendshealthcareholdings.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 7 Mar 2014 15
30 Jun 2011 14 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 25 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 17 Feb 2010 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
90 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 13 times in the last few years