ATV GO-KARTS LIMITED

Address

ATV GO-KARTS LIMITED
FOUR WALLS
BLACKSTROUD LANE EAST
LIGHTWATER
UNITED KINGDOM
GU18 5XR
Classification:

Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09573235
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 5 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
5 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2016
Filed on:
7 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 14 May 2017 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hugh Bell
5 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ADROIT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED
Changed 19 Oct 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.atvgokarts.com
www.atvgokarts.net
www.atvgokarts.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 5 May 2017 2
31 Mar 2016 5 Dec 2016 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years